Aeon Services Ltd, Cullompton

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
AEON SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
CHARLTON HOUSE, 32 HIGH STREET, EX15 1AE, CULLOMPTON, Devon England
Company Number
04011897
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/05/2008 - TOM DAWN COMMUNICATIONS LTD
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
09 Jun 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants
Aeon Services Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Aeon Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. CHARLTON HOUSE, 32 HIGH STREET
    EX15 1AE  Cullompton
  2. 7 HIGH STREET
    EX15 1AB  Cullompton
  3. Heyford House, 12 High Street
    EX15 1AA  Cullompton
    01884 33440
  4. HEYWOOD HOUSE, 12 HIGH STREET
    EX15 1AA  Cullompton
    01884 33440
  5. UNIT D, LONGBRIDGE MEADOW
    EX15 1BT  Cullompton
  6. 11B Exeter Road
    EX15 1DX  Cullompton
    01884 35444
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies