Bds Solutions, Cullompton

Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 12 h 19 min.
1 day 12 h 19 min

Official Data

Official Name
BDS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
HEYFORD HOUSE, 12 HIGH STREET, EX15 1AA, CULLOMPTON, Devon England
Company Number
03544558
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/12/1998 - ALLUNITED LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
09 Apr 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

BDS Solutions is a leading Technology Partner for public and private sector organisations throughout the country, delivering quality IT products and services to enable organisations to fully harness the potential of today's technologies.

BDS Solutions' main market focus is the public sector, especially the NHS, where the company has earned a strong pedigree and reputation based on the quality and consistency of customer project delivery.


Company description
BDS Solutions is a leading Technology Partner for public and private sector organisations throughout the country, delivering quality IT products and services to enable organisations to fully harness the potential of today's technologies. BDS Solutions' main market focus is the public sector, especially the NHS, where the company has earned a strong pedigree and reputation based on the quality and consistency of customer project delivery.
Keywords:
IT Services, Computer Support and Services, IT Consultants, Computer Consultants, Computer Companies, Computer Repairs
Services
Computer Services
Bds Solutions is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Bds Solutions

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Bds Solutions!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. HEYWOOD HOUSE, 12 HIGH STREET
    EX15 1AA  Cullompton
    01884 33440
  2. 7 HIGH STREET
    EX15 1AB  Cullompton
  3. CHARLTON HOUSE, 32 HIGH STREET
    EX15 1AE  Cullompton
  4. CHARLTON HOUSE, 32 HIGH STREET
    EX15 1AE  Cullompton
  5. UNIT D, LONGBRIDGE MEADOW
    EX15 1BT  Cullompton
  6. 11B Exeter Road
    EX15 1DX  Cullompton
    01884 35444
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies