Chaloner Engineering Ltd, Cullompton

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CHALONER ENGINEERING LTD
Reg. office address
THE OLD MALTHOUSE THE STREET, SN10 3PA, ALL CANNINGS, Devon England
Company Number
02844556
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/11/2001 - CHALONER SOFTWARE ENGINEERING LIMITED
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
13 Aug 1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Rull House, Rull Lane Cullompton Devon EX15 1NG

Description

Keywords:
IT Services
Services
Computer Services
Chaloner Engineering Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Chaloner Engineering Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. CHARLTON HOUSE, 32 HIGH STREET
    EX15 1AE  Cullompton
  2. CHARLTON HOUSE, 32 HIGH STREET
    EX15 1AE  Cullompton
  3. THE OLD MILL
    EX15 1QP  Five Bridges
  4. Heyford House, 12 High Street
    EX15 1AA  Cullompton
    01884 33440
  5. HEYWOOD HOUSE, 12 HIGH STREET
    EX15 1AA  Cullompton
    01884 33440
  6. 11B Exeter Road
    EX15 1DX  Cullompton
    01884 35444
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies