Dev 2 Exe Limited, Cullompton

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
DEV 2 EXE LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 FORE STREET, EX15 1JW, CULLOMPTON, Devon England
Company Number
04805140
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/05/2006 - OCKBROOK NEWS LIMITED
SIC Code
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Date of Incorporation
19 Jun 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Mills, Canal Street Derby Derbyshire DE1 2RJ

Description

Keywords:
Wholesalers

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Dev 2 Exe Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry