EVOLVE WORKWEAR LTD, Cullompton

Write review
updated on 18/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
08:00 – 16:45
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 16:45
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 16:45
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 16:45
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 16:45
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 13 h 46 min.
2 days 13 h 46 min

Official Data

Official Name
EVOLVE WORKWEAR LTD
Reg. office address
SAUNDERS WAY, KINGSMILL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, EX15 1BS, CULLOMPTON, Devon England
Company Number
07660471
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/09/2012 - DIRECT BUILDING SERVICES (SW) LTD
SIC Code
47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Date of Incorporation
07 Jun 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Kingsmill Industrial Estate Saunders Way Cullompton Devon EX15 1BS England
Direct Building Services (Sw) Ltd Kingsmill Industrial Estate Saunders Way Cullompton Devon EX15 1BS England

Description

Keywords:
DIY Stores, Retail Shops, Builders' Merchants, Hardware Retailer, Tape, Tool Repair, Silicone Sealant, Chemical Anchor, Workwear and PPE, Hole Saw, Studding Threaded Rod
Products
Adhesives, Fasteners, Pressure Washers
Services
Tool Repairs, Screws, Nuts and Bolts, Power Tools, Hand Tools, Silicone Sealants, Stainless Steel, Fixings, Fasteners, Self Drilling Tek Screws, Wykamol Damp proofing Products, Timber Treatments, Power Tool Accessories, Hardware, Ironmongery, Building Chemicals, Adhesives, Abrasives, Expanding Foam, Chemical Anchors, Studding / Threaded Rod, Nails, Paslode Nails, Paint Brushes, Decorating, Tapes, Drill Bits, Holesaws, Cuttiing and Grinding Discs, Diamond Blades, Suspended Ceiling Fixings, Ladders and Access Towers, Security Products, Building Consumables, Circular Saw Blades, Paints and Spray Paints, PPE and Workwear, Pressure Washers, Garden Machinery, Timber Treatment
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
EVOLVE WORKWEAR LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for EVOLVE WORKWEAR LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Tiverton Way, Tiverton Business Park
    EX16 6TG  Tiverton
    0333 011 2112
  2. 10 Winchester Cl
    EX14 3EX  Honiton
    01404 851430
  3. 1-3 Jesu St
    EX11 1EU  Ottery St Mary
    01404 813531
  4. Reme Drive
    EX14 1DP  Honiton
    0500 414141
  5. 1 Mitre Lane
    EX4 3BB  Exeter
    01392 848487
  6. Alphington Road
    EX2 8HP  Exeter
    01392 210754
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies