Higher Kings Mill Limited, Cullompton

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Opening Times

SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
FridayFr**
08:30 – 17:00
Black Friday might affect these hours
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 8 h 30 min.
2 days 8 h 30 min

Official Data

Official Name
HIGHER KINGS MILL LIMITED
Reg. office address
HIGHER KINGS MILL LIMITED, HIGHER KINGS MILL, EX15 1QJ, CULLOMPTON, Devon England
Company Number
07735719
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/10/2011 - TRISSI BRISSI LIMITED
SIC Code
17120 - Manufacture of paper and paperboard
Date of Incorporation
10 Aug 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Higher Kings Mill Kings Mill Road Cullompton Devon EX15 1QJ
Higher Kings Mill Cullompton Devon EX15 1QJ
Block 2 Gastons Wood Off Reading Road Basingstoke Hampshire RG24 8TW United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Paper Mill, Paper & Board, Paper Manufacturers, Manufacture of Paper Products, Paperboard Manufacturer
Products
shrink wrapping
Higher Kings Mill Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Higher Kings Mill Limited

1. from 5

Bad

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Higher Kings Mill Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. DEVON VALLEY MILL, HELE
    EX5 4RF  Bradninch
    01392 881731
  2. UNIT 2, CHINON CT TIVERTON BUS PK
    EX16 6SS  Tiverton
    01884 255455
  3. Pitt Mill
    TA23 0QS  Roadwater
    01984 641028
  4. Map view of similar nearby companies