Perry Brothers Limited, Cullompton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PERRY BROTHERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
CHARLTON HOUSE, 32 HIGH STREET, EX15 1AE, CULLOMPTON, Devon England
Company Number
05752463
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/05/2012 - PERRY BROTHERS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Date of Incorporation
22 Mar 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Perry Brothers Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Perry Brothers Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 26 High St
    EX15 1AA  Cullompton
    01884 38832
  2. 4 High Street
    EX15 1AA  Cullompton
    01884 33094
  3. 11 - 13 High Street
    EX15 1AB  Cullompton
    01884 33333
  4. 6 High Street
    EX15 1AA  Cullompton
    01884 32100
  5. 2A Victoria Terrace
    EX15 1DQ  Cullompton
    01884 35775
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies