PHILIP SAUNDERS AGRICULTURAL AND COMMERCIAL CONTRACTORS LIMITED, Cullompton

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
PHILIP SAUNDERS AGRICULTURAL AND COMMERCIAL CONTRACTORS LIMITED
Reg. office address
TWYFORD HOUSE, KENNEDY WAY, EX16 6RZ, TIVERTON, Devon England
Company Number
07547259
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/04/2014 - PHILIP SAUNDERS BUILDING MAINTENANCE LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
01 Mar 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Charlton House 32 High Street Cullompton Devon EX15 1AE

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PHILIP SAUNDERS AGRICULTURAL AND COMMERCIAL CONTRACTORS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. C/O OAKLEYS, 7 HIGH STREET
    EX15 1AB  Cullompton
  2. 105 ST ANDREWS ESTATE
    EX15 1JA  Cullompton
    01884 331 76
  3. 2 Stones Place
    EX15 1BL  Cullompton
    01884 32040
  4. 1 New Inn Court
    EX15 1LE  Cullompton
    01884 34720
  5. 101 Bilbie Cl
    EX15 1LG  Cullompton
    01884 38998
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies