Pressure Washers Sw Ltd, Cullompton

Write review
updated on 02/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 14 h 31 min.
2 days 14 h 31 min

Official Data

Official Name
PRESSURE WASHERS SW LIMITED
Reg. office address
DEVON BUSINESS PARK, SAUNDERS WAY, EX15 1BS, CULLOMPTON, Devon England
Company Number
01853276
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/07/2003 - MEDALRACE LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
08 Oct 1984
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

With over 28 years experience in supplying and servicing pressure washers and other powered cleaning equipment, our family run company will help no ma.


Keywords:
Personal Services, Cleaning Equipment, Vacuums, Business Support Services, Sweepers
Pressure Washers Sw Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Pressure Washers Sw Ltd

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Pressure Washers Sw Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. South View Estate, Unit 6a-6d
    EX15 2QW  Willand
    01884 821169
  2. 2, CEDAR ROAD
    EX16 6JG  Tiverton
    01884 250250
  3. Whiteball Garage, Whiteball
    TA21 0LT  Whiteball
    01823 672069
  4. 1, Exeter Airport Business Park
    EX5 2UL  Exeter
    01392 268001
  5. White Farm Lane
    EX11 1GF  Ottery St Mary
    01803 220401
  6. Tone Ind Estate, Milverton Road, Units 1-3
    TA21 0AN  Wellington
    01823 666213
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies