S T Electrical SW Ltd, Cullompton

Write review
updated on 04/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySa
07:30 – 17:30
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
07:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
07:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
07:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
07:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
07:30 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  8 h 36 min.
8 h 36 min

Official Data

Official Name
SIMON TANCOCK ELECTRICAL LLP
Reg. office address
FOXHOLES FARM, EX15 3TH, CLAYHIDON, Devon
Company Number
OC421302
Previous Names
2019-01-16 - ST ELECTRICAL (SW) LLP

Description

Established for 10 years, we are a professional Electrical Engineering company covering all of Devon & Somerset.


Keywords:
Electricians, Appliances
Services
Appliance Repairs
Categories
Electrician, Appliance Repair Service, Land Lawyers, Property Lawyers
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
S T Electrical SW Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

S T Electrical SW Ltd

4.31 from 5

Good

446 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for S T Electrical SW Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 Mills Drive
    TA219BW  Wellington
    01823 669616
  2. 80 SYLVAN ROAD
    TA21 8EH  Wellington
    01823 669616
  3. Unit 5C, Westpark
    TA21 9AD  Wellington
    01823 200100
  4. 3 WESTFORD COURT
    TA21 0EW  Wellington
    01823 664292
  5. 33 Mountfields Road
    TA1 3BL  Taunton
    0800 078 7259
  6. 27 Frobisher Way
    TA2 6PZ  Taunton
    01823 288196
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies