VIRTUOSO TILING CONTRACTORS LIMITED, Cullompton

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
VIRTUOSO TILING CONTRACTORS LIMITED
Reg. office address
29 WEAVERS REACH, TA21 0DH, Tonedale, Somerset
Company Number
10343981
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/08/2016 - VIRTUOSO TILLING CONTRACTORS LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
24 Aug 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Builders
VIRTUOSO TILING CONTRACTORS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for VIRTUOSO TILING CONTRACTORS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 116 Exeter Rd
    EX15 1DZ  Cullompton
    07886 580575
  2. 7 Goldfinch Grove
    EX15 1UG  Cullompton
  3. 28 Manning Ave
    EX15 1QE  Cullompton
    07903 389830
  4. 101 Bilbie Cl
    EX15 1LG  Cullompton
    01884 38998
  5. 29 St. Andrews Estate
    EX15 1HX  Cullompton
    01884 32210
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies