WORKFORCE SOUTH WEST LTD, Cullompton

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
WORKFORCE SOUTH WEST LTD
Reg. office address
2 JUBILEE GARDENS, EX15 1QU, CULLOMPTON, Devon
Company Number
09624490
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/12/2016 - SRP LIGHT HAULAGE LTD
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Date of Incorporation
04 Jun 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for WORKFORCE SOUTH WEST LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Jubilee Gardens
    EX15 1QU  Cullompton
  2. 11B Exeter Road
    EX15 1DX  Cullompton
    0345 787 7877
  3. 1 Tiverton Rd
    EX15 1HT  Cullompton
    07845 535293
  4. LONGBRIDGE MEADOW
    EX15 1BT  Cullompton
    01884 38288
  5. Saunders Way
    EX15 1BS  Cullompton
    01884 836666
  6. 3 Saunders Way
    EX15 1BS  Cullompton
    01884 836608
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies